Leistungskurs Erdkunde

Liste der Berliner Gymnasien, die Erdkunde als Leistungskursfach anbieten.

Schule Bezirk Ortsteil
Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium Neukölln Britz
Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Neukölln Neukölln
Albrecht-Dürer-Gymnasium Neukölln Neukölln
Andreas-Oberschule Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Friedrichshain
Anne-Frank-Gymnasium Treptow-Köpenick Altglienicke
Archenhold-Gymnasium Treptow-Köpenick Niederschöneweide
Askanisches Gymnasium Tempelhof-Schöneberg Tempelhof
Barnim-Gymnasium Lichtenberg Falkenberg
Bertha-von-Suttner-Gymnasium Reinickendorf Reinickendorf
Carl-Friedrich-von-Siemens-Gymnasium Spandau Siemensstadt
Dathe-Oberschule Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Friedrichshain
Diesterweg-Gymnasium Mitte Gesundbrunnen
Dreilinden-Gymnasium Steglitz-Zehlendorf Nikolassee
Droste-Hülshoff-Schule Steglitz-Zehlendorf Zehlendorf
Eckener-Gymnasium Tempelhof-Schöneberg Mariendorf
Emmy-Noether-Gymnasium Treptow-Köpenick Köpenick
Ernst-Abbe-Gymnasium Neukölln Neukölln
Felix-Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Gymnasium Pankow Prenzlauer Berg
Fichtenberg-Oberschule Steglitz-Zehlendorf Steglitz
Friedrich-Ebert-Gymnasium Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Wilmersdorf
Friedrich-Engels-Gymnasium Reinickendorf Reinickendorf
Gabriele-von-Bülow-Gymnasium Reinickendorf Tegel
Gebrüder-Montgolfier-Gymnasium Treptow-Köpenick Johannisthal
Georg-Büchner-Gymnasium Tempelhof-Schöneberg Lichtenrade
Georg-Herwegh-Gymnasium Reinickendorf Hermsdorf
Goethe-Gymnasium Lichterfelde Steglitz-Zehlendorf Lichterfelde
Gottfried-Keller-Gymnasium Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Charlottenburg
Gymnasium Steglitz Steglitz-Zehlendorf Steglitz
Gymnasium Tiergarten Mitte Hansaviertel
Hannah-Arendt-Gymnasium Neukölln Rudow
Hans-und-Hilde-Coppi-Oberschule Lichtenberg Karlshorst
Heinrich-Hertz-Gymnasium Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Friedrichshain
Heinrich-Schliemann-Gymnasium Pankow Prenzlauer Berg
Heinz-Berggruen-Gymnasium Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Westend
Herder-Gymnasium Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Westend
Hermann-Ehlers-Gymnasium Steglitz-Zehlendorf Steglitz
Humboldt-Gymnasium Reinickendorf Tegel
Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium Lichtenberg Rummelsburg
John-Lennon-Gymnasium Mitte Mitte
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium Pankow Prenzlauer Berg
Leonardo-da-Vinci-Gymnasium Neukölln Buckow
Lilienthal-Gymnasium Steglitz-Zehlendorf Lichterfelde
Lily-Braun-Gymnasium Spandau Spandau
Luise-Henriette-Gymnasium Tempelhof-Schöneberg Tempelhof
Marie-Curie-Gymnasium Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Wilmersdorf
Max-Delbrück-Gymnasium Pankow Niederschönhausen
Melanchthon-Gymnasium Marzahn-Hellersdorf Hellersdorf
Otto-Nagel-Gymnasium Marzahn-Hellersdorf Biesdorf
Paul-Natorp-Gymnasium Tempelhof-Schöneberg Friedenau
Paulsen-Gymnasium Steglitz-Zehlendorf Steglitz
Primo-Levi-Gymnasium Pankow Weißensee
Rheingau-Gymnasium Tempelhof-Schöneberg Friedenau
Robert-Koch-Gymnasium Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Kreuzberg
Rückert-Gymnasium Tempelhof-Schöneberg Schöneberg
Sartre-Gymnasium Marzahn-Hellersdorf Hellersdorf
Schiller-Gymnasium Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Charlottenburg
Sophie-Charlotte-Gymnasium Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Charlottenburg
Tagore-Gymnasium Marzahn-Hellersdorf Marzahn
Thomas-Mann-Gymnasium Reinickendorf Märkisches Viertel
Ulrich-von-Hutten-Gymnasium Tempelhof-Schöneberg Lichtenrade
Wald-Gymnasium Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Westend
Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium Steglitz-Zehlendorf Nikolassee
Wilhelm-von-Siemens-Gymnasium Marzahn-Hellersdorf Biesdorf
Willi-Graf-Gymnasium Steglitz-Zehlendorf Lichterfelde