Leistungskurs Geschichte

Liste der Berliner Gymnasien, die Geschichte als Leistungskursfach anbieten.

Schule Bezirk Ortsteil
Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium Neukölln Britz
Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Neukölln Neukölln
Albrecht-Dürer-Gymnasium Neukölln Neukölln
Alexander-von-Humboldt-Gymnasium Treptow-Köpenick Köpenick
Andreas-Oberschule Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Friedrichshain
Anne-Frank-Gymnasium Treptow-Köpenick Altglienicke
Archenhold-Gymnasium Treptow-Köpenick Niederschöneweide
Arndt-Gymnasium Dahlem Steglitz-Zehlendorf Dahlem
Askanisches Gymnasium Tempelhof-Schöneberg Tempelhof
Barnim-Gymnasium Lichtenberg Falkenberg
Carl-Friedrich-von-Siemens-Gymnasium Spandau Siemensstadt
Carl-von-Ossietzky-Gymnasium Pankow Pankow
Dathe-Oberschule Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Friedrichshain
Diesterweg-Gymnasium Mitte Gesundbrunnen
Dreilinden-Gymnasium Steglitz-Zehlendorf Nikolassee
Droste-Hülshoff-Schule Steglitz-Zehlendorf Zehlendorf
Eckener-Gymnasium Tempelhof-Schöneberg Mariendorf
Emmy-Noether-Gymnasium Treptow-Köpenick Köpenick
Ernst-Abbe-Gymnasium Neukölln Neukölln
Felix-Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Gymnasium Pankow Prenzlauer Berg
Fichtenberg-Oberschule Steglitz-Zehlendorf Steglitz
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Gymnasium Spandau Spandau
Friedrich-Ebert-Gymnasium Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Wilmersdorf
Friedrich-Engels-Gymnasium Reinickendorf Reinickendorf
Gabriele-von-Bülow-Gymnasium Reinickendorf Tegel
Gebrüder-Montgolfier-Gymnasium Treptow-Köpenick Johannisthal
Georg-Büchner-Gymnasium Tempelhof-Schöneberg Lichtenrade
Georg-Herwegh-Gymnasium Reinickendorf Hermsdorf
Goethe-Gymnasium Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Wilmersdorf
Goethe-Gymnasium Lichterfelde Steglitz-Zehlendorf Lichterfelde
Gymnasium Steglitz Steglitz-Zehlendorf Steglitz
Gymnasium Tiergarten Mitte Hansaviertel
Hans-Carossa-Gymnasium Spandau Kladow
Hans-und-Hilde-Coppi-Oberschule Lichtenberg Karlshorst
Heinrich-Schliemann-Gymnasium Pankow Prenzlauer Berg
Heinz-Berggruen-Gymnasium Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Westend
Herder-Gymnasium Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Westend
Hermann-Ehlers-Gymnasium Steglitz-Zehlendorf Steglitz
Hildegard-Wegscheider-Gymnasium Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Grunewald
Humboldt-Gymnasium Reinickendorf Tegel
Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium Lichtenberg Rummelsburg
Johann-Gottfried-Herder-Gymnasium Lichtenberg Fennpfuhl
John-Lennon-Gymnasium Mitte Mitte
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium Pankow Prenzlauer Berg
Leibniz-Gymnasium Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Kreuzberg
Leonardo-da-Vinci-Gymnasium Neukölln Buckow
Lessing-Gymnasium Mitte Wedding
Lilienthal-Gymnasium Steglitz-Zehlendorf Lichterfelde
Luise-Henriette-Gymnasium Tempelhof-Schöneberg Tempelhof
Marie-Curie-Gymnasium Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Wilmersdorf
Max-Delbrück-Gymnasium Pankow Niederschönhausen
Melanchthon-Gymnasium Marzahn-Hellersdorf Hellersdorf
Otto-Nagel-Gymnasium Marzahn-Hellersdorf Biesdorf
Paul-Natorp-Gymnasium Tempelhof-Schöneberg Friedenau
Paulsen-Gymnasium Steglitz-Zehlendorf Steglitz
Primo-Levi-Gymnasium Pankow Weißensee
Rheingau-Gymnasium Tempelhof-Schöneberg Friedenau
Robert-Blum-Gymnasium Tempelhof-Schöneberg Schöneberg
Robert-Havemann-Gymnasium Pankow Karow
Robert-Koch-Gymnasium Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg Kreuzberg
Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium Reinickendorf Wittenau
Rückert-Gymnasium Tempelhof-Schöneberg Schöneberg
Sartre-Gymnasium Marzahn-Hellersdorf Hellersdorf
Schadow-Gymnasium Steglitz-Zehlendorf Zehlendorf
Sophie-Charlotte-Gymnasium Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Charlottenburg
Tagore-Gymnasium Marzahn-Hellersdorf Marzahn
Ulrich-von-Hutten-Gymnasium Tempelhof-Schöneberg Lichtenrade
Wald-Gymnasium Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Westend
Walther-Rathenau-Gymnasium Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf Grunewald
Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium Steglitz-Zehlendorf Nikolassee
Wilhelm-von-Siemens-Gymnasium Marzahn-Hellersdorf Biesdorf
Willi-Graf-Gymnasium Steglitz-Zehlendorf Lichterfelde